Booth

Artist Name

Discipline

200 Sharon Johnston Jewelry
201 Marian Baker 2D Mixed Media
202 Marie Rust Drawing
203 Jack Pine Glass
204 Ien Heatherly Painting
205 Paula McKinney Fiber
206 Ken Tracy Ceramics/Pottery
207 Katie Burkel 3D Mixed Media
208 Ed Bratton Sculpture
209 Ana Andrican Jewelry
210/12 Brian Miller Photography
214 Jan Dicks Watercolor
215 Kenny Greig Functional Art
217 Guiteau Lanoue 2D Mixed Media / Fiber
219 Marek Majewski Jewelry
220 Ron Roland Painting
221/23 Teri Causey Printmaking/Digital Art
222 Frank Saggus 3D Mixed Media
224 Greg Arceneaux Woodwork
225 Sean Corner Sculpture
226 Michael Eble Painting
227 May Levy Photography
228 Craig Routh Watercolor
229 Elaine Rader Jewelry
230 Dustin Headrick 3D Mixed Media
235 Greg Turco Photography
237 Lisa Anne Doane Jewelry
239 Shirley Doiron Drawing
240 Marvin Bower Functional Art
241 Lisa Norris 2D Mixed Media
242 Ben Bensen Painting
243 T.R. Reed Sculpture
244 Jerry Gran Jewelry
245 Lynn Langhoff Fiber
247 Karin Burt Ceramics/Pottery
249 Margaret Luttrell 2D Mixed Media
251 Patrick Whalen Photography
256 Maggie Grier Painting
257 Michael Young Woodwork
258 Julie Jerman-Melka Jewelry
259 Frank Gee Painting
261 Kimberly Merck-Moore 3D Mixed Media
301 Roger Disney Painting
302 Mick Whitcomb Functional Art
303 Mikel Robinson 2D Mixed Media
304 Austin Titus Jewelry
305 Dalton Gerdes Watercolor
306 Woody Smith Woodwork
307 James Floyd Functional Art
308 Amy Millspaugh Ceramics/Pottery
309 Emily Holt Jewelry
310 Mickey Asche Painting
311 Pat Juneau Metalwork
312 Sharon Spillar 2D Mixed Media
315 Dawn Middleton Jewelry
316 Mark Mallia Woodwork
317 Jan Byron 3D Mixed Media
318 Michael Terra Sculpture
319 Neil Brown Photography
320 Deb Wight 2D Mixed Media
325 Susan Bergman Ceramics/Pottery
326 Ann Wooster Printmaking & Digital
327 Pui-Lan Cockman Painting
328 Ann Wooster Printmaking & Digital
335 Michael Eddy Jewelry
337 Guadalupe Robinson Ceramics/Pottery
338 George Jones Painting
340 Megan Austin Jewelry
342 Matt Estrada Woodwork
343 Patrick Reynolds Drawing
344 Roy Cavarretta 3D Mixed Media
345 Robert Wagner Woodwork
346 Samuel Yao Fiber
348 Joey Blazek Painting
351 Jane DeMarcay Jewelry
353 Amanda Bennett 2D Mixed Media
354 Kent Follette Ceramics/Pottery
355 Jake Asuit Metalwork
356 Kieth Villere Metalwork
357 Trish Ransom 3D Mixed Media
359 Steve Keating Photography
361/63 Ricky Lowe 2D Mixed Media
400 Barbara Nelson Jewelry
402 Michael Guidry Painting
403 Nancy Michael-Susaneck 3D Mixed Media
404 Rachel Stevens Ceramics/Pottery
405 Carol Hallock Painting
406 Steve Windham Woodwork
408 Paulette Lizano Glass
409 Steve Savoye Woodwork
410 Christina Goodman Jewelry
412 Craig Carey Functional Art
414/16 Joshua Lee Nidenberg Photography
415/17 Keith Andry Watercolor
418 Clay Bush Fiber
419 Jayne Vinsant Jewelry
421 Tim Peters Ceramics/Pottery
423 Andrew Lawson Printmaking & Digital
424 Rex Nockengust Jewelry
425 Author Heathcoe Metalwork
426 Christina Pappion Painting
428 Faith Wickey Glass
430 Laura Teague Jewelry
432 Joan Schulte Photography
437 Andrea LeBeau Fiber
438 Nancy Perilloux Jewelry
439 Mary Fischer Sculpture
440 Anne Camp 2D Mixed Media
443 Tom Homann Ceramics/Pottery
444 Tanya Dischler 2D Mixed Media
445 Sally Austin 2D Mixed Media
446 Ella Isaac Fiber
447 Gordon James Jewelry
448 Heather McGee 2D Mixed Media
449 Dan Finerman Woodwork
450 Rachel DiRosaria 3D Mixed Media
451/53 Christina Smith 2D Mixed Media
452 Ronald Linton Jewelry
455 Suzanne Jensen Ceramics/Pottery
457 Melanie Blackerby 2D Mixed Media
458 Kristin Schillaci Photography
459 Kristi Hyde Jewelry
460 Alain Bathelot Drawing
461 Gary Curtis Watercolor
463 Shaun Aleman Painting
503 Russell Grace Photography
504 Tracy Wilson Ceramics/Pottery
505 Charlene Heilman Glass
506 Molly McGuire Painting
508 Debo Groover 2D Mixed Media
509/11 Royal Miree Sculpture
510 Ed Bladen Woodwork
512 Eric Mort Glass
513 Fred Tate Jewelry
515 Chris Cumbie 3D Mixed Media
517 Sandy Duffy Fiber
518 Michael P Cole Photography
520 Maggie Covert Watercolor
521 Elliot Hubbard Sculpture
523 Dennis Heckler Painting
524 Ghada Henagan Ceramics/Pottery
525 Patrice Elizabeth Mineo Jewelry
526/28 Richard Lorenz Printmaking & Digital
529 Toby McGee Glass
533 Gerry Claude 2D Mixed Media
534 Greg Little Woodwork
535 Randal Spangler Drawing
536/38 Kate Beck Fiber
537 Craig Rodrick Photography
540 Heather Baumbach Painting
541/43 Shawn Thomas Functional Art
542 Lisa Cimino Jewelry
544 Anthony Arkus Metalwork
545 Maggie Grier Painting
546 Lisa Arkus 2D Mixed Media
547 Louise Coulson Jewelry
549 Rachael DePauw Ceramics/Pottery
552 Sam Jones 2D Mixed Media
554 Elissa Brown 2D Mixed Media
555 Nurhan Gokturk Watercolor
556 D.S. Reif Painting
557 Jeffery St Romain 3D Mixed Media
558 Jo Smith Ceramics/Pottery
559 Greg Harkins Woodwork
561 Phyllis & Jerry Minnery Jewelry
563 Chase Mullins 2D Mixed Media
600 Jean Havet Jewelry
602/04 Clifton Henri Photography
605 Kathleen Hunt Glass
606 Kristin Wornson Jewelry
607 Vladimir Ovtcharov Painting
608 Odie Tucker Watercolor
609 Feltus Wirtz 3D Mixed Media
611 Susan Hutton Jewelry
612 Melinda Rappold Fiber
613 Kris Clement Ceramics/Pottery
614 Melinda Rappold Fiber
616 DeoSoliDeo Tim Pattison Painting
617 John Walrod Sculpture
618  Sheron Davis Watercolor
619 Rhonda Cearlock 2D Mixed Media
621 Chrissy Doolen Jewelry
622 Steve Coburn Ceramics/Pottery
623 Mindy Roads 2D Mixed Media
624 Dawna Hasara Watercolor
625 David Bergeron Woodwork
626 Peg Usner Painting
628 Jason Stoddard Jewelry
631 Petty Shepard Fiber
633 Kat Ryalls Painting
634 Michele Benson Huck Ceramics/Pottery
635 Phillip Sage Printmaking & Digital
636 Renee Ford Jewelry
637 Joel Lockridge Woodwork
638 Dan Goad 2D Mixed Media
639 Sara Davis 3D Mixed Media
640/42 Kristin Thorsen Painting
641 Sarah Nelson Painting
643 Emma Fick Watercolor
645 Linda McGurn Fiber
646 Andrew Pollack Glass
650 Jason Wilson Ceramics/Pottery
651 Chrissy Jones Jewelry
652 Deana Goldsmith Drawing
654 Bobby Goldsmith Drawing
655 Lewis Holt Woodwork
659/60 William Coburn Metalwork